» » Ставки на хоккей онлайн в январе 2019

Ставки на хоккей онлайн в январе 2019

Автор: admin от 28-12-2018, 17:40

14.01.19 11:30 Сибирь Новосибирск (15) - Юность Кар (16) ТБ(7) 1.7 4:4 (1:1,0:3,3:0) 2%

14.01.19 10:00 Номад - Алматы ТБ(4.5) 2.08 1:3 (0:0,1:2,0:1)

13.01.19 20:00 Белфаст - Арлан Победа 2 в матче 1.8 2:2 (0:2,0:0,2:0) 4%

13.01.19 19:00 Фридек-Мистек - Кадань ТБ(4) 1.42 5:1 (1:0,1:1,3:0) 5%

13.01.19 20:30 Фрайбург - Байройт ТБ(4.5) 1.51 4:2 (0:0,4:2,0:0) 5%

13.01.19 20:30 Манчестер Сторм - Файф ТБ(6.5) 1.6 7:4 (3:1,1:1,3:2) 4%

13.01.19 20:30 Каролина Харрикейнз - Нэшвилл Предаторз ТБ(4.5) 1.4 6:3 (2:0,3:2,1:1) 5%

13.01.19 20:15 Ковентри - Гилфорд ТБ(6.5) 1.65 5:5 (3:3,0:1,2:1) 4%


13.01.19 15:30 Клатовы (мол) - Кралупи-над-Влтавоу (мол) ТБ(7.5) 1.9 2:5 (0:2,1:3,1:0) 2%

13.01.19 16:00 Орлова - Давид Сервис Ч.Будеёвице ТБ(7.5) 1.7 2:5 (0:1,1:3,1:1) 2%

13.01.19 16:00 Гомель - Катовице ТБ(5.5) 1.76 0:5 (0:2,0:2,0:1) 2%


13.01.19 16:00 Вольфсбург - Айсберен ТБ(4.5) 1.65 4:2 (0:0,2:0,2:2) 2%

13.01.19 10:00 Номад - Алматы Ф1(-1.5) 1.65 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)

12.01.19 21:00 Штайндорф - Альтхофен Ф2(-1.5) 1.51 4:5 (1:1,1:3,2:1) 4%

12.01.19 18:00 Черти Остро - Баник Соколов Б ТБ(7.5) 1.87 4:6 (1:3,3:1,0:2) 2%

12.01.19 14:00 Сёдертелье (мол) - Рёгле (мол) ТБ(6) 1.7 3:3 (1:1,1:2,1:0)

12.01.19 14:30 Новы Йичин (мол) - Черни Влци (мол) ТБ(7.5) 1.8 4:8 (0:2,2:2,2:4)

12.01.19 14:00 Маунтфилд ГК (мол) - Кладно (мол) ТБ(3.5) 1.51 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)

12.01.19 14:00 Тршинец (мол) - Пльзень (мол) ТБ(3.5) 1.51 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)


12.01.19 13:00 СКА-Варяги (17) - Динамо Юниор (18) ТБ(3.5) 1.76 2:2 (0:0,2:0,0:2)

12.01.19 13:00 Спутник НТ (18) - Юрматы-СКА (18) ТБ(6.5) 1.8 6:0 (2:0,1:0,3:0)

12.01.19 12:30 Шахтёр Сол - Юность-Минск Ф2(-1) 1.95 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)

12.01.19 10:00 ОДЮСШ Брест (18) - ЦОР Гродно-2 (18) Ф1(-5.5) 1.65 7:0 (3:0,1:0,3:0)

12.01.19 08:30 ДЮСШ Бобруйск (18) - СДЮШОР Минск (18) ТБ(6.5) 1.84 10:0 (2:0,4:0,4:0)


11.01.19 18:00 Маунтфилд ГК (мол) - Млада Болеслав (мол) ТБ(6) 1.76 5:3 (1:0,1:2,3:1)

11.01.19 18:00 Катовице - Арлан ТБ(7) 1.8 2:4 (0:3,2:0,0:1)

11.01.19 18:30 Черти Остро (мол) - Билина (мол) ТБ(8) 1.65 5:1 (2:1,1:0,2:0)

11.01.19 18:35 Летняны (мол) - Бенатки над Йизероу (мол) ТБ(6) 1.76 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)


11.01.19 19:00 Йокерит (мол) - Ювяскюля (мол) ТБ(5) 1.76 3:3 (0:0,2:0,1:3)

11.01.19 19:00 Витковице (мол) - Пльзень (мол) ТБ(5.5) 1.84 4:4 (1:0,1:0,2:4)


11.01.19 19:00 Ломнице-над-Попелькой (мол) - Хрудим (мол) ТБ(8.5) 1.8 3:5 (0:0,1:2,2:3)

11.01.19 14:30 ДЮСШ Бобруйск (18) - СДЮШОР Минск (18) ТБ(6.5) 1.8 4:2 (1:1,1:0,2:1)

11.01.19 15:00 Комета Брно (мол) - Либерец (мол) ТБ(5) 1.76 0:1 (0:1,0:0,0:0)

11.01.19 15:00 Чжухай Волф Уорриорс - Сингапур Слинджерс ТМ(196.5) 2 103:107 (23:32,22:26,24:21,25:15,9:13)


11.01.19 15:30 ОДЮСШ Брест (18) - ЦОР Гродно-2 (18) ТБ(6.5) 1.87 9:3 (3:1,2:1,4:1)

11.01.19 10:00 Вымпел Мск (18) - Витязь Пдл (18) ТБ(9.5) 1.8 1:15 (0:4,1:5,0:6)

10.01.19 21:15 Пардубице-2 (мол) - Крконоше (мол) ТБ(6.5) 1.51 7:0 (0:0,2:0,5:0) 2%

10.01.19 20:30 Литомышль (мол) - Нове-Место-над-Метуйи (мол) ТБ(5.5) 1.76 7:1 (1:0,1:1,5:0) 2%

10.01.19 19:45 Ястшембе - Краковия ТБ(4.5) 1.51 2:3 (0:2,2:1,0:0) 2%

10.01.19 20:00 Пардубице (16) - Гавиржов (16) ТБ(7.5) 1.87 3:6 (0:3,1:2,2:1) 2%


10.01.19 14:45 Попрад (18) - Михаловце (18) ТБ(7.5) 1.87 7:2 (3:1,3:0,1:1) 2%

10.01.19 12:00 Полёт (18) - Переславль (18) ТБ(7) 1.65 3:4 (1:1,0:2,2:1) 2%

10.01.19 09:30 ХК Брянск (18) - Тверичи (18) ТБ(8.5) 1.6 1:7 (0:3,1:3,0:1)

09.01.19 21:00 Хельсингборг - Мёррум Ф2(-1) 1.7 4:2 (0:1,2:1,2:0) 5%

09.01.19 19:30 ХК Мотор - Поруба ТБ(4.5) 1.76 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2) 5%

09.01.19 19:00 Скалица - Прешов ТБ(7) 1.56 7:3 (2:1,3:1,2:1) 5%

09.01.19 19:30 Трнава - Топольчаны ТБ(5.5) 1.51 3:5 (0:2,1:2,2:1) 5%

09.01.19 19:30 Спишска-Нова-Вес - Дубница ТБ(5.5) 1.56 2:5 (0:1,0:2,2:2) 5%


09.01.19 19:30 ТуТо - Коове ТБ(5.5) 1.56 4:5 (2:1,1:1,1:3) 5%

09.01.19 19:30 ХК Мотор - Поруба ТБ(5.5) 1.9 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2) 5%

09.01.19 17:00 Ирбис - Алтай У-К ТБ(3.5) 1.7 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0) 2%

09.01.19 14:45 Попрад (18) - Михаловце (18) ТБ(8) 1.84 6:2 (1:2,3:0,2:0) 2%

09.01.19 13:00 Спутник Алм - Толпар ТБ(4.5) 1.65 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)

09.01.19 13:00 Металлург Майский - Локо-Юниор ТБ(5.5) 1.51 2:3 (1:0,1:2,0:1)

09.01.19 13:00 Реактор - Авто ТБ(4.5) 1.65 1:3 (1:1,0:2,0:0)


09.01.19 12:00 Олимпиец Бшх (18) - ФСО "Хоккей Москвы"-1 (18) ТБ(8.5) 1.76 4:4 (1:2,2:0,1:2)

09.01.19 10:00 Барыс (мол) - Кулагер (мол) ТБ(9.5) 1.7 11:2 (3:1,4:0,4:1)

08.01.19 21:45 Ольтен - Лангенталь ТБ(6.5) 1.9 6:2 (2:1,3:0,1:1) 2%

08.01.19 20:00 Зволен - Нове-Замки ТБ(1.5) 1.81 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0) 2%

08.01.19 20:30 Фехервари Титанок - Дебрецен ТБ(6.5) 1.9 3:3 (1:0,2:1,0:2) 2%

08.01.19 21:00 ХВ71 (мол) - Векшё Лейкерс (мол) ТБ(6.5) 1.7 2:5 (1:2,0:2,1:1) 2%

08.01.19 21:00 Рёдовре - Хернинг Блю Фокс ТБ(4.5) 1.95 6:4 (0:0,1:4,5:0) 2%


08.01.19 21:40 Гета Транеберг - Эскильстуна Линден ТБ(6.5) 1.76 0:6 (0:3,0:3,0:0) 2%

08.01.19 21:45 Лозанна - Давос ТБ(5.5) 1.9 5:3 (1:1,1:1,3:1) 2%

08.01.19 19:30 Днепр - Донбасс ТБ(4.5) 1.51 0:1 (0:0,0:1,0:0) 2%

08.01.19 19:00 ХК Барановичи - Пинские ястребы ТБ(5) 1.6 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1) 2%

08.01.19 19:00 Неман - Металлург Жл ТБ(4.5) 1.7 4:1 (3:1,1:0,0:0) 2%

08.01.19 19:00 Лида - Гомель ТБ(6) 1.6 6:1 (2:1,3:0,1:0) 2%

08.01.19 19:00 Шахтёр Сол - ХК U20 ТБ(5) 1.6 8:1 (1:0,5:1,2:0) 2%


08.01.19 19:00 Молодечно 2018 - Юность-Минск ТБ(4.5) 1.51 2:2 (1:0,1:2,0:0) 2%

08.01.19 14:30 Югра - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ ТБ(6) 1.65 6:2 (2:0,3:1,1:1)

08.01.19 13:00 Металлург Майский - Локо-Юниор ТБ(4) 1.65 1:3 (0:0,0:2,1:1)

08.01.19 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Мамонты Югры ТБ(3.5) 1.75 1:4 (0:0,0:2,1:2)

07.01.19 13:00 Металлург Нк - Химик Вск ТБ(2.5) 1.95 1:2 (0:0,0:1,1:1) 4%

07.01.19 14:00 Кулагер - Номад ТБ(5.5) 1.65 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1) 4%

07.01.19 14:30 Венгрия (18) (ж) - Италия (18) (ж) ТБ(6.5) 1.76 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0) 4%


07.01.19 11:00 Канада (18) (ж) - США (18) (ж) ТБ(4.5) 1.7 2:3 (1:0,1:2,0:1)

06.01.19 20:30 Дебрецен - ХК Будапешт ТБ(5.5) 1.56 4:5 (0:1,2:1,2:3) 3%

06.01.19 20:30 Ницца - Страсбур ТБ(4) 1.55 5:1 (0:0,2:1,3:0) 3%


06.01.19 19:00 Уния Освенцим - Ястшембе ТБ(3.5) 1.6 1:4 (0:0,0:1,1:3)

06.01.19 19:00 Дрезден - Криммичау ТБ(5.5) 1.76 2:2 (0:1,1:0,1:1) 2%

06.01.19 18:00 Вестерос (мол) - Сёдертелье (мол) ТБ(3.5) 1.8 2:2 (0:0,0:0,2:2)

06.01.19 18:00 Руан - Анже ТБ(6.5) 1.55 2:2 (1:0,1:2,0:0)

06.01.19 17:30 Злин - Пльзень ТБ(3.5) 1.81 2:2 (0:0,2:1,0:1)

06.01.19 17:30 Йокерит - СКА ТБ(4) 1.65 1:4 (1:3,0:1,0:0)

06.01.19 12:30 Крефельдер (мол) - Швеннингер (мол) ТБ(5.5) 1.7 6:4 (1:0,2:1,3:3) 2%

06.01.19 13:00 Реактор - Толпар ТБ(4.5) 1.6 2%


06.01.19 13:00 Зальцбург Академия (18) - Комета Брно (мол) ТБ(6) 1.56

05.01.19 23:59 Россия (мол) - Швейцария (мол) ТБ(6.5) 1.7 5:2 (2:0,1:2,2:0) 2%

05.01.19 22:00 Белфаст - Шеффилд ТБ(5.5) 1.87 4:4 (0:2,2:1,2:1)

05.01.19 22:00 Кардифф - Манчестер Сторм ТБ(5.5) 1.84 3:1 (1:1,0:0,2:0)

05.01.19 21:00 Фельден - Штайндорф ТБ(6.5) 1.8 3:2 (1:1,2:0,0:1)

05.01.19 21:45 Амбри-Пиотта - Лангнау ТБ(6.5) 1.81 5:2 (2:1,2:1,1:0)

05.01.19 21:45 Женева - Лугано ТБ(5.5) 1.75 6:3 (2:0,1:1,3:2)


05.01.19 21:45 Лозанна - Рапперсвиль ТБ(5.5) 1.9 4:1 (2:0,1:0,1:1)

05.01.19 20:45 Торунь - Катовице ТБ(5.5) 1.7 2:6 (1:1,0:2,1:3)

05.01.19 19:00 Кадань - Слован Усти-над-Лабем ТБ(5.5) 1.87 3:6 (0:0,0:4,3:2)

05.01.19 17:00 Славия Прага - Поруба ТБ(6) 1.6 4:5 (1:2,1:2,2:1)

05.01.19 13:30 Таппара (мол) - КалПа (мол) ТБ(3.5) 1.6 2:2 (0:0,0:2,2:0) 2%

05.01.19 13:00 Зальцбург Академия (18) - Всетин (мол) ТБ(6) 1.56 5:3 (1:1,1:1,3:1)


04.01.19 21:45 Ольтен - Шо-де-Фон ТБ(6.5) 1.56 5:3 (1:2,0:1,4:0)

04.01.19 21:45 Лугано - Амбри-Пиотта ТБ(7) 1.5 3:4 (1:3,0:0,2:1)

04.01.19 22:00 Страсбур - Руан ТБ(5.5) 1.6 2:8 (1:1,1:4,0:3)

04.01.19 22:00 Амьен - Гренобль ТБ(5.5) 1.65 5:2 (2:1,2:0,1:1)


04.01.19 20:40 ХК Будапешт - Корона Брашов ТБ(6.5) 1.7 4:4 (2:0,2:2,0:2) 2%

04.01.19 21:15 Ред Булл Зальцбург - Дорнбирн ТБ(5.5) 1.75 1:2 (1:1,0:1,0:0)

04.01.19 18:00 Кладно (мол) - Пршеров (мол) ТБ(6) 1.76 7:2 (1:0,3:2,3:0)

04.01.19 13:00 Реактор - Толпар ТБ(5) 1.7 2:4 (0:0,0:2,2:2)

04.01.19 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Тюменский Легион 3-й период ТБ(1.5) 1.65 5:2 (1:1,4:1,0:0)

03.01.19 20:00 Валашске-Мезиржичи - Слезан Опава ТБ(7.5) 1.76 6:4 (2:1,2:2,2:1)

03.01.19 20:00 Давид Сервис Ч.Будеёвице - Ждяр-над-Сазавоу ТБ(9) 1.7 5:6 (2:2,1:3,2:1)

03.01.19 20:00 Шумперк - Годонин ТБ(6.5) 1.7 1:6 (1:1,0:3,0:2)


03.01.19 20:00 Писек - Гавличкув-Брод ТБ(7.5) 1.7 3:3 (1:2,2:1,0:0)

03.01.19 20:00 Рисути - Кобра Прага ТБ(8) 1.7 6:3 (2:2,1:1,3:0)

03.01.19 20:00 Ледни Медведи Пельгржимов - Моравске-Будеёвице ТБ(7.5) 1.76 3:4 (1:2,1:0,1:2)

03.01.19 19:30 Йокерит - Сибирь Ф1(-1) 1.6 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)

03.01.19 16:30 Пардаугава (мол) - Даугавпилс (мол) ТБ(8.5) 1.65 4:7 (1:0,3:3,0:4) 4%

03.01.19 16:30 Пардаугава (мол) - Даугавпилс (мол) 2 1.8 4:7 (1:0,3:3,0:4) 4%


03.01.19 15:15 Снежные Барсы (17) - Молния (17) ТМ(9.5) 1.87 3:2 (1:0,0:1,2:1)

03.01.19 12:45 Белые Медведи Мск (17) - ЦХР Шаг Вперед (17) ТБ(9.5) 1.8 6:6 (2:2,2:3,2:1)

02.01.19 20:00 ГКС Тыхы - Полония Бытом ТБ(7.5) 1.7 10:3 (1:1,5:1,4:1)

02.01.19 19:30 Юкурит - Таппара ТБ(4) 1.75 3:4 (2:0,0:2,1:2)


02.01.19 17:45 Цуг - Амбри-Пиотта ТБ(4.5) 1.9 6:2 (1:0,3:1,2:1)

01.01.19 21:30 Клагенфурт 2 - Целлер ТБ(6.5) 1.8

01.01.19 19:40 Вашаш - Уйпешт ТБ(6) 1.65 4:4 (1:0,2:1,1:3) 2%

01.01.19 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург - Инсбрук ТБ(7.5) 1.75 2:2 (1:1,0:1,1:0)


Расслабляемся здесь